Super Bolsão 2018 » Resultados

Ensino Fundamental - 1º ano
  • 1º lugar: Davi Viana Frossard Leal
  • 2º lugar: Bernardo Soldat Romero
  • 3º lugar: Vitor Carvalho Lourenço Junior
  • 4º lugar: Marco Antônio Lourenço Homem
Ensino Fundamental - 1º ano
  • 1º lugar: Arthur Sued Navarro Moreira
  • 2º lugar: Gabriela Marques de Souza Pinheiro
  • 3º lugar: Bernardo Junqueira Silva
  • 4º lugar: Maria Julia Trotta Peçanha Vieira
Ensino Fundamental - 2º ano
  • 1º lugar: Marina Santos Marchitto
  • 2º lugar: Laura Manhanini Rodrigues
  • 3º lugar: Humberto Otranto Novaes Freitas
  • 4º lugar: Vitor de Assis Marge
Ensino Fundamental - 3º ano
  • 1º lugar: Samuel de Souza Basilio
  • 2º lugar: Francisco de Assis N. de Lima Neto
  • 3º lugar: Mariana Simão Soares Pereira
  • 4º lugar: Bernardo de Souza Andrade
Ensino Fundamental - 4º ano
  • 1º lugar: Bernardo Ribeiro Rocha
  • 2º lugar: Mell Loredo Leite
  • 3º lugar: Daniela Ramos Dias
  • 4º lugar: Arthur Batista Gonçalves
Ensino Fundamental - 5º ano
  • 1º lugar: Lucas Fintelman Ferreira
  • 2º lugar: Guilherme João Oliveira Arcendino
  • 3º lugar: Maria Clara Ribeiro de Paula
  • 4º lugar: Camilly do Nascimento Sathler
  • 4º lugar: João Pedro Rodrigues Silva
Ensino Fundamental - 6º ano
  • 1º lugar: Caio Scalla Vieira
  • 2º lugar: Esther Cunha dos Reis
  • 3º lugar: Amanda Abranches Gomes
  • 4º lugar: Ana Eliza Vardiero de Medeiros
Ensino Fundamental - 7º ano
  • 1º lugar: Camila Cunha Alves
  • 2º lugar: João Pierre Andrade dos Anjos
  • 3º lugar: Darlan Lúcio Guimarães de Souza
  • 4º lugar: Caio de Oliveira Carvalho
Ensino Fundamental - 8º ano
  • 1º lugar: Sarah Romio Bernabe
  • 2º lugar: Maria Clara Braga Carvalho
  • 3º lugar: Nicollas Hastenreiter de Carvalho
  • 4º lugar: Isaac Gonçalves Pena Rodrigues
Ensino Fundamental - 9º ano
  • 1º lugar: Camily Leitão Masorqui
  • 2º lugar: Nicole Augusta Santos Canedo
  • 3º lugar: Enzo Ribeiro dos Santos
  • 4º lugar: Camila Vieira Loret
Ensino Médio - 1º ano
  • 1º lugar: Isa Taveira Alexandre Gomes
  • 2º lugar: Marcus Zem Costa Cerqueira
  • 3º lugar: José André da Costa Neto
  • 4º lugar: Kayan Martns de Freitas
Ensino Médio - 2º ano
  • 1º lugar: Otávio Augusto Cunha Passos
  • 2º lugar: Vitor Leal de Oliveira
  • 3º lugar: Sarah Silva Mazzini Rodrigues
  • 4º lugar: Adiel Lima Pessoa
Ensino Médio - 3º ano
  • 1º lugar: Lara Barbosa Loredo
  • 2º lugar: Joana Pereira Ventura Batista
  • 3º lugar: Isabela Souza Fernandes
  • 4º lugar: Caio Belinato Carius